UEFA Europa League

Résultats
Jour précédent | Jeu, 29 Novembre | Jour suivant

Groupe G
7:50 Mat. PT8:50 Mat. MT9:50 Mat. CT10:50 Mat. ET15:50 GMT16:50 15:50 3:50 Ap-Mid 17:50 2:50 Mat. AET21:20 IST11:20 Mat. VEN19:50 UAE11:50 Ap-Mid SST23:50 22:50 8:50 Mat. MST9:50 Mat. CST10:50 Mat. EST10:50 ET10:50 12:50 BRT11:50
Spartak Moscow c. Rapid Wien
Otkrytie Arena
Sommaire
Groupe K
7:50 Mat. PT8:50 Mat. MT9:50 Mat. CT10:50 Mat. ET15:50 GMT16:50 15:50 3:50 Ap-Mid 17:50 2:50 Mat. AET21:20 IST11:20 Mat. VEN19:50 UAE11:50 Ap-Mid SST23:50 22:50 8:50 Mat. MST9:50 Mat. CST10:50 Mat. EST10:50 ET10:50 12:50 BRT11:50
Astana c. Dynamo Kiev
Astana Arena
Sommaire
Groupe A
9:55 Mat. PT10:55 Mat. MT11:55 Mat. CT12:55 Ap-Mid ET17:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 Ap-Mid 19:55 4:55 Mat. AET23:25 IST1:25 Ap-Mid VEN21:55 UAE1:55 Mat. SST1:55 0:55 10:55 Mat. MST11:55 Mat. CST12:55 Ap-Mid EST12:55 ET12:55 14:55 BRT13:55
Bayer Leverkusen c. Ludogorets
BayArena
Sommaire
Groupe F
9:55 Mat. PT10:55 Mat. MT11:55 Mat. CT12:55 Ap-Mid ET17:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 Ap-Mid 19:55 4:55 Mat. AET23:25 IST1:25 Ap-Mid VEN21:55 UAE1:55 Mat. SST1:55 0:55 10:55 Mat. MST11:55 Mat. CST12:55 Ap-Mid EST12:55 ET12:55 14:55 BRT13:55
AC Milan c. F91 Dudelange
San Siro
Sommaire
Groupe F
9:55 Mat. PT10:55 Mat. MT11:55 Mat. CT12:55 Ap-Mid ET17:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 Ap-Mid 19:55 4:55 Mat. AET23:25 IST1:25 Ap-Mid VEN21:55 UAE1:55 Mat. SST1:55 0:55 10:55 Mat. MST11:55 Mat. CST12:55 Ap-Mid EST12:55 ET12:55 14:55 BRT13:55
Bétis c. Olympiacos
Benito Villamarín
Sommaire
Groupe C
9:55 Mat. PT10:55 Mat. MT11:55 Mat. CT12:55 Ap-Mid ET17:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 Ap-Mid 19:55 4:55 Mat. AET23:25 IST1:25 Ap-Mid VEN21:55 UAE1:55 Mat. SST1:55 0:55 10:55 Mat. MST11:55 Mat. CST12:55 Ap-Mid EST12:55 ET12:55 14:55 BRT13:55
Zenit St. Petersburg c. FC Copenhagen
Zenit Arena
Sommaire
Groupe B
9:55 Mat. PT10:55 Mat. MT11:55 Mat. CT12:55 Ap-Mid ET17:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 Ap-Mid 19:55 4:55 Mat. AET23:25 IST1:25 Ap-Mid VEN21:55 UAE1:55 Mat. SST1:55 0:55 10:55 Mat. MST11:55 Mat. CST12:55 Ap-Mid EST12:55 ET12:55 14:55 BRT13:55
Red Bull Salzburg c. RB Leipzig
Red Bull Arena
Sommaire
Groupe A
9:55 Mat. PT10:55 Mat. MT11:55 Mat. CT12:55 Ap-Mid ET17:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 Ap-Mid 19:55 4:55 Mat. AET23:25 IST1:25 Ap-Mid VEN21:55 UAE1:55 Mat. SST1:55 0:55 10:55 Mat. MST11:55 Mat. CST12:55 Ap-Mid EST12:55 ET12:55 14:55 BRT13:55
FC Zurich c. AEK Larnaca
Letzigrund
Sommaire
Groupe B
9:55 Mat. PT10:55 Mat. MT11:55 Mat. CT12:55 Ap-Mid ET17:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 Ap-Mid 19:55 4:55 Mat. AET23:25 IST1:25 Ap-Mid VEN21:55 UAE1:55 Mat. SST1:55 0:55 10:55 Mat. MST11:55 Mat. CST12:55 Ap-Mid EST12:55 ET12:55 14:55 BRT13:55
Rosenborg c. Celtic
Lerkendal Stadion
Sommaire
Groupe E
9:55 Mat. PT10:55 Mat. MT11:55 Mat. CT12:55 Ap-Mid ET17:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 Ap-Mid 19:55 4:55 Mat. AET23:25 IST1:25 Ap-Mid VEN21:55 UAE1:55 Mat. SST1:55 0:55 10:55 Mat. MST11:55 Mat. CST12:55 Ap-Mid EST12:55 ET12:55 14:55 BRT13:55
Vorskla Poltava c. Arsenal
Butovsky Vorskla Stadium
Sommaire
Groupe D
9:55 Mat. PT10:55 Mat. MT11:55 Mat. CT12:55 Ap-Mid ET17:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 Ap-Mid 19:55 4:55 Mat. AET23:25 IST1:25 Ap-Mid VEN21:55 UAE1:55 Mat. SST1:55 0:55 10:55 Mat. MST11:55 Mat. CST12:55 Ap-Mid EST12:55 ET12:55 14:55 BRT13:55
Anderlecht c. Spartak Trnava
Constant Vanden Stock
Sommaire
Groupe D
9:55 Mat. PT10:55 Mat. MT11:55 Mat. CT12:55 Ap-Mid ET17:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 Ap-Mid 19:55 4:55 Mat. AET23:25 IST1:25 Ap-Mid VEN21:55 UAE1:55 Mat. SST1:55 0:55 10:55 Mat. MST11:55 Mat. CST12:55 Ap-Mid EST12:55 ET12:55 14:55 BRT13:55
Fenerbahce c. Dinamo Zagreb
Sukru Saracoglu
Sommaire
Groupe C
9:55 Mat. PT10:55 Mat. MT11:55 Mat. CT12:55 Ap-Mid ET17:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 Ap-Mid 19:55 4:55 Mat. AET23:25 IST1:25 Ap-Mid VEN21:55 UAE1:55 Mat. SST1:55 0:55 10:55 Mat. MST11:55 Mat. CST12:55 Ap-Mid EST12:55 ET12:55 14:55 BRT13:55
Girondins de Bordeaux c. Slavia Prague
Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux
Sommaire
Groupe E
9:55 Mat. PT10:55 Mat. MT11:55 Mat. CT12:55 Ap-Mid ET17:55 GMT18:55 17:55 5:55 Ap-Mid 19:55 4:55 Mat. AET23:25 IST1:25 Ap-Mid VEN21:55 UAE1:55 Mat. SST1:55 0:55 10:55 Mat. MST11:55 Mat. CST12:55 Ap-Mid EST12:55 ET12:55 14:55 BRT13:55
FK Qarabag c. Sporting CP
Baku National Stadium
Sommaire
Groupe J
12:00 Ap-Mid PT1:00 Ap-Mid MT2:00 Ap-Mid CT3:00 Ap-Mid ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 Ap-Mid 22:00 7:00 Mat. AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 Ap-Mid VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 Mat. SST4:00 3:00 1:00 Ap-Mid MST2:00 Ap-Mid CST3:00 Ap-Mid EST15:00 ET15:00 17:00 BRT16:00
Standard Liege c. Séville
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
Sommaire
Groupe I
12:00 Ap-Mid PT1:00 Ap-Mid MT2:00 Ap-Mid CT3:00 Ap-Mid ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 Ap-Mid 22:00 7:00 Mat. AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 Ap-Mid VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 Mat. SST4:00 3:00 1:00 Ap-Mid MST2:00 Ap-Mid CST3:00 Ap-Mid EST15:00 ET15:00 17:00 BRT16:00
Malmo c. Genk
Swedbank Stadion
Sommaire
Groupe L
12:00 Ap-Mid PT1:00 Ap-Mid MT2:00 Ap-Mid CT3:00 Ap-Mid ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 Ap-Mid 22:00 7:00 Mat. AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 Ap-Mid VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 Mat. SST4:00 3:00 1:00 Ap-Mid MST2:00 Ap-Mid CST3:00 Ap-Mid EST15:00 ET15:00 17:00 BRT16:00
Chelsea c. PAOK
Stamford Bridge
Sommaire
Groupe H
12:00 Ap-Mid PT1:00 Ap-Mid MT2:00 Ap-Mid CT3:00 Ap-Mid ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 Ap-Mid 22:00 7:00 Mat. AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 Ap-Mid VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 Mat. SST4:00 3:00 1:00 Ap-Mid MST2:00 Ap-Mid CST3:00 Ap-Mid EST15:00 ET15:00 17:00 BRT16:00
Eintracht Francfort c. Olympique de Marseille
Commerzbank-Arena
Sommaire
Groupe K
12:00 Ap-Mid PT1:00 Ap-Mid MT2:00 Ap-Mid CT3:00 Ap-Mid ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 Ap-Mid 22:00 7:00 Mat. AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 Ap-Mid VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 Mat. SST4:00 3:00 1:00 Ap-Mid MST2:00 Ap-Mid CST3:00 Ap-Mid EST15:00 ET15:00 17:00 BRT16:00
Jablonec c. Stade Rennais FC
Stadion Strelnice
Sommaire
Groupe L
12:00 Ap-Mid PT1:00 Ap-Mid MT2:00 Ap-Mid CT3:00 Ap-Mid ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 Ap-Mid 22:00 7:00 Mat. AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 Ap-Mid VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 Mat. SST4:00 3:00 1:00 Ap-Mid MST2:00 Ap-Mid CST3:00 Ap-Mid EST15:00 ET15:00 17:00 BRT16:00
BATE c. MOL Vidi FC
New Borisov Arena
Sommaire
Groupe H
12:00 Ap-Mid PT1:00 Ap-Mid MT2:00 Ap-Mid CT3:00 Ap-Mid ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 Ap-Mid 22:00 7:00 Mat. AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 Ap-Mid VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 Mat. SST4:00 3:00 1:00 Ap-Mid MST2:00 Ap-Mid CST3:00 Ap-Mid EST15:00 ET15:00 17:00 BRT16:00
Apollon Limassol c. Lazio
GSP
Sommaire
Groupe J
12:00 Ap-Mid PT1:00 Ap-Mid MT2:00 Ap-Mid CT3:00 Ap-Mid ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 Ap-Mid 22:00 7:00 Mat. AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 Ap-Mid VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 Mat. SST4:00 3:00 1:00 Ap-Mid MST2:00 Ap-Mid CST3:00 Ap-Mid EST15:00 ET15:00 17:00 BRT16:00
FC Krasnodar c. Akhisar Belediyespor
Krasnodar Stadium
Sommaire
Groupe I
12:00 Ap-Mid PT1:00 Ap-Mid MT2:00 Ap-Mid CT3:00 Ap-Mid ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 Ap-Mid 22:00 7:00 Mat. AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 Ap-Mid VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 Mat. SST4:00 3:00 1:00 Ap-Mid MST2:00 Ap-Mid CST3:00 Ap-Mid EST15:00 ET15:00 17:00 BRT16:00
Sarpsborg 08 c. Besiktas
Sarpsborg Stadion
Sommaire
Groupe G
12:00 Ap-Mid PT1:00 Ap-Mid MT2:00 Ap-Mid CT3:00 Ap-Mid ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 Ap-Mid 22:00 7:00 Mat. AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 Ap-Mid VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 Mat. SST4:00 3:00 1:00 Ap-Mid MST2:00 Ap-Mid CST3:00 Ap-Mid EST15:00 ET15:00 17:00 BRT16:00
Rangers c. Villarreal
Ibrox
Sommaire

@STATS_Football