UEFA Europa League

Résultats
Jour précédent | Jeu, 28 Septembre | Jour suivant

Groupe A
8:00 Mat. PT9:00 Mat. MT10:00 Mat. CT11:00 Mat. ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 Ap-Mid 18:00 1:00 Mat. AET20:30 IST10:30 Mat. VEN19:00 UAE11:00 Ap-Mid SST23:00 22:00 8:00 Mat. MST10:00 Mat. EST11:00 ET10:00 NaN:� BRT11:00
Astana c. Slavia Prague
Astana Arena
Sommaire
Groupe H
10:00 Mat. PT11:00 Mat. MT12:00 Ap-Mid CT1:00 Ap-Mid ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 Ap-Mid 20:00 3:00 Mat. AET22:30 IST12:30 Ap-Mid VEN21:00 UAE1:00 Mat. SST1:00 0:00 10:00 Mat. MST12:00 Ap-Mid EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
1. FC Köln c. Red Star Belgrade
A Le Coq Arena
Sommaire
Groupe K
10:00 Mat. PT11:00 Mat. MT12:00 Ap-Mid CT1:00 Ap-Mid ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 Ap-Mid 20:00 3:00 Mat. AET22:30 IST12:30 Ap-Mid VEN21:00 UAE1:00 Mat. SST1:00 0:00 10:00 Mat. MST12:00 Ap-Mid EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Lazio c. Zulte Waregem
Olimpico
Sommaire
Groupe J
10:00 Mat. PT11:00 Mat. MT12:00 Ap-Mid CT1:00 Ap-Mid ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 Ap-Mid 20:00 3:00 Mat. AET22:30 IST12:30 Ap-Mid VEN21:00 UAE1:00 Mat. SST1:00 0:00 10:00 Mat. MST12:00 Ap-Mid EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Athletic Bilbao c. Zorya Luhansk
San Mamés
Sommaire
Groupe L
10:00 Mat. PT11:00 Mat. MT12:00 Ap-Mid CT1:00 Ap-Mid ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 Ap-Mid 20:00 3:00 Mat. AET22:30 IST12:30 Ap-Mid VEN21:00 UAE1:00 Mat. SST1:00 0:00 10:00 Mat. MST12:00 Ap-Mid EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Zenit St. Petersburg c. Real Sociedad
Zenit Arena
Sommaire
Groupe K
10:00 Mat. PT11:00 Mat. MT12:00 Ap-Mid CT1:00 Ap-Mid ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 Ap-Mid 20:00 3:00 Mat. AET22:30 IST12:30 Ap-Mid VEN21:00 UAE1:00 Mat. SST1:00 0:00 10:00 Mat. MST12:00 Ap-Mid EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
OGC Nice c. Vitesse
Municipal du Ray
Sommaire
Groupe I
10:00 Mat. PT11:00 Mat. MT12:00 Ap-Mid CT1:00 Ap-Mid ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 Ap-Mid 20:00 3:00 Mat. AET22:30 IST12:30 Ap-Mid VEN21:00 UAE1:00 Mat. SST1:00 0:00 10:00 Mat. MST12:00 Ap-Mid EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Red Bull Salzburg c. Olympique de Marseille
Red Bull Arena
Sommaire
Groupe L
10:00 Mat. PT11:00 Mat. MT12:00 Ap-Mid CT1:00 Ap-Mid ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 Ap-Mid 20:00 3:00 Mat. AET22:30 IST12:30 Ap-Mid VEN21:00 UAE1:00 Mat. SST1:00 0:00 10:00 Mat. MST12:00 Ap-Mid EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Rosenborg c. Vardar Skopje
Lerkendal Stadion
Sommaire
Groupe I
10:00 Mat. PT11:00 Mat. MT12:00 Ap-Mid CT1:00 Ap-Mid ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 Ap-Mid 20:00 3:00 Mat. AET22:30 IST12:30 Ap-Mid VEN21:00 UAE1:00 Mat. SST1:00 0:00 10:00 Mat. MST12:00 Ap-Mid EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Konyaspor c. Vitoria de Guimarães
Konya Buyuksehir Arena
Sommaire
Groupe G
10:00 Mat. PT11:00 Mat. MT12:00 Ap-Mid CT1:00 Ap-Mid ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 Ap-Mid 20:00 3:00 Mat. AET22:30 IST12:30 Ap-Mid VEN21:00 UAE1:00 Mat. SST1:00 0:00 10:00 Mat. MST12:00 Ap-Mid EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Viktoria Plzen c. Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Doosan Arena
Sommaire
Groupe H
10:00 Mat. PT11:00 Mat. MT12:00 Ap-Mid CT1:00 Ap-Mid ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 Ap-Mid 20:00 3:00 Mat. AET22:30 IST12:30 Ap-Mid VEN21:00 UAE1:00 Mat. SST1:00 0:00 10:00 Mat. MST12:00 Ap-Mid EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
BATE c. Arsenal
New Borisov Arena
Sommaire
Groupe G
10:00 Mat. PT11:00 Mat. MT12:00 Ap-Mid CT1:00 Ap-Mid ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 Ap-Mid 20:00 3:00 Mat. AET22:30 IST12:30 Ap-Mid VEN21:00 UAE1:00 Mat. SST1:00 0:00 10:00 Mat. MST12:00 Ap-Mid EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
FC Lugano c. Steaua Bucuresti
Stadio Cornaredo
Sommaire
Groupe J
10:00 Mat. PT11:00 Mat. MT12:00 Ap-Mid CT1:00 Ap-Mid ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 Ap-Mid 20:00 3:00 Mat. AET22:30 IST12:30 Ap-Mid VEN21:00 UAE1:00 Mat. SST1:00 0:00 10:00 Mat. MST12:00 Ap-Mid EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Ostersunds FK c. Hertha BSC Berlin
Jamtkraft Arena
Sommaire
Groupe E
12:05 Ap-Mid PT1:05 Ap-Mid MT2:05 Ap-Mid CT3:05 Ap-Mid ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 Ap-Mid 22:05 5:05 Mat. AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 Ap-Mid VEN23:05 UAE3:05 Mat. SST3:05 2:05 12:05 Ap-Mid MST2:05 Ap-Mid EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Everton c. Apollon Limassol
Goodison Park
Sommaire
Groupe D
12:05 Ap-Mid PT1:05 Ap-Mid MT2:05 Ap-Mid CT3:05 Ap-Mid ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 Ap-Mid 22:05 5:05 Mat. AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 Ap-Mid VEN23:05 UAE3:05 Mat. SST3:05 2:05 12:05 Ap-Mid MST2:05 Ap-Mid EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
AC Milan c. Rijeka
San Siro
Sommaire
Groupe E
12:05 Ap-Mid PT1:05 Ap-Mid MT2:05 Ap-Mid CT3:05 Ap-Mid ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 Ap-Mid 22:05 5:05 Mat. AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 Ap-Mid VEN23:05 UAE3:05 Mat. SST3:05 2:05 12:05 Ap-Mid MST2:05 Ap-Mid EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Olympique Lyonnais c. Atalanta
Parc Olympique Lyonnais
Sommaire
Groupe F
12:05 Ap-Mid PT1:05 Ap-Mid MT2:05 Ap-Mid CT3:05 Ap-Mid ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 Ap-Mid 22:05 5:05 Mat. AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 Ap-Mid VEN23:05 UAE3:05 Mat. SST3:05 2:05 12:05 Ap-Mid MST2:05 Ap-Mid EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Lokomotiv Moscow c. FC Fastav Zlin
Lokomotiv Stadium
Sommaire
Groupe D
12:05 Ap-Mid PT1:05 Ap-Mid MT2:05 Ap-Mid CT3:05 Ap-Mid ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 Ap-Mid 22:05 5:05 Mat. AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 Ap-Mid VEN23:05 UAE3:05 Mat. SST3:05 2:05 12:05 Ap-Mid MST2:05 Ap-Mid EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
AEK Athens c. Austria Wien
Olympic Stadium
Sommaire
Groupe B
12:05 Ap-Mid PT1:05 Ap-Mid MT2:05 Ap-Mid CT3:05 Ap-Mid ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 Ap-Mid 22:05 5:05 Mat. AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 Ap-Mid VEN23:05 UAE3:05 Mat. SST3:05 2:05 12:05 Ap-Mid MST2:05 Ap-Mid EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Partizan c. Dynamo Kiev
Stadion Partizana
Sommaire
Groupe C
12:05 Ap-Mid PT1:05 Ap-Mid MT2:05 Ap-Mid CT3:05 Ap-Mid ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 Ap-Mid 22:05 5:05 Mat. AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 Ap-Mid VEN23:05 UAE3:05 Mat. SST3:05 2:05 12:05 Ap-Mid MST2:05 Ap-Mid EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Sporting Braga c. Istanbul Basaksehir
Braga Municipal
Sommaire
Groupe A
12:05 Ap-Mid PT1:05 Ap-Mid MT2:05 Ap-Mid CT3:05 Ap-Mid ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 Ap-Mid 22:05 5:05 Mat. AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 Ap-Mid VEN23:05 UAE3:05 Mat. SST3:05 2:05 12:05 Ap-Mid MST2:05 Ap-Mid EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Maccabi Tel-Aviv c. Villarreal
Bloomfield Stadium
Sommaire
Groupe F
12:05 Ap-Mid PT1:05 Ap-Mid MT2:05 Ap-Mid CT3:05 Ap-Mid ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 Ap-Mid 22:05 5:05 Mat. AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 Ap-Mid VEN23:05 UAE3:05 Mat. SST3:05 2:05 12:05 Ap-Mid MST2:05 Ap-Mid EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Sheriff Tiraspol c. FC Copenhagen
Sheriff Stadium
Sommaire
Groupe C
12:05 Ap-Mid PT1:05 Ap-Mid MT2:05 Ap-Mid CT3:05 Ap-Mid ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 Ap-Mid 22:05 5:05 Mat. AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 Ap-Mid VEN23:05 UAE3:05 Mat. SST3:05 2:05 12:05 Ap-Mid MST2:05 Ap-Mid EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Ludogorets c. 1899 Hoffenheim
Ludogorets Arena
Sommaire
Groupe B
12:05 Ap-Mid PT1:05 Ap-Mid MT2:05 Ap-Mid CT3:05 Ap-Mid ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 Ap-Mid 22:05 5:05 Mat. AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 Ap-Mid VEN23:05 UAE3:05 Mat. SST3:05 2:05 12:05 Ap-Mid MST2:05 Ap-Mid EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05
Skenderbeu Korce c. Young Boys
Skenderbeu Stadium
Sommaire

@STATS_Football